Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, STONEYCROFT, 32, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+75.2%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+11.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties