Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHITCOMBE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£35,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+64.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,700
+21.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9ED
← Back to All Properties