Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties