Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BEAUFORT ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
+30.3%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+30.1%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6NU
← Back to All Properties