Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOMERTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+66.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+174.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2UL
← Back to All Properties