FLAT 32, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+214.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+11.7%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1