Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£108,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+146.6%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£108,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties