Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+204.0%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties