Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BELTON GROVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+156.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9HH
← Back to All Properties