Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties