Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-20.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,700
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HU
← Back to All Properties