FLAT 3, WHITE HOUSE COURT, 1, HAWTHORNE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 6DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+18.4%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+5.4%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1