Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOKLANDS COTTAGE, PHILPOT LANE, WOKING, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU24 8HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£544,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£544,000
+18.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 7 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 8HE
← Back to All Properties