Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£31,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,995
+31.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties