APARTMENT 14, THE KENSINGTON, 61, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,500+6.3%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+22.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1