Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLEBE FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£438,000
+18.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+8.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NR
← Back to All Properties