Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASH MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+9.9%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+157.5%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1LX
← Back to All Properties