Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROUNDING MEWS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+6.7%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4FE
← Back to All Properties