Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BOLTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£273,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+6.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+158.4%
Sold on 29 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3EZ
← Back to All Properties