Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WARNFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+84.4%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+28.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LA
← Back to All Properties