Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TRENT WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-5.7%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+95.0%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QF
← Back to All Properties