24, ARTHUR STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500-19.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+37.7%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1