Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WYCKLEY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5GE
← Back to All Properties