19, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8US

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500+1.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+156.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+17.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-11.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1