Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAMBRIDGE ROAD WEST, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+27.6%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
-0.6%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6RW
← Back to All Properties