Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, DENBIL COURT, LOVE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+55.6%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+4.9%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 1 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2EU
← Back to All Properties