Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GIBBWIN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+2.9%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5DH
← Back to All Properties