Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3DR
← Back to All Properties