Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EASTFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+27.7%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,000
+44.6%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+37.3%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+64.2%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6EY
← Back to All Properties