Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3ZB
← Back to All Properties