Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+39.1%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+28.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+3.1%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3ER
← Back to All Properties