Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOODSIDE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+16.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6HR
← Back to All Properties