Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROBY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+3.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3JF
← Back to All Properties