63, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£58,226 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+152.1%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£58,226 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,274+19.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,274 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1