65, NETHERMOOR LANE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+193.0%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,435 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,565-0.6%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1