Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KESWICK CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+47.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500
+23.8%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+2.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9BP
← Back to All Properties