92, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£119,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,000+100.3%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£119,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,300+66.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+113.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1