Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+90.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NE
← Back to All Properties