26, TRANMERE CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+1.2%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+14.2%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1