Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+39.1%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+128.6%
Sold on 17 July 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-20.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8LB
← Back to All Properties