Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROSSLAND ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-6.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-6.9%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+25.2%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4BD
← Back to All Properties