31, CHARLESTOWN, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000-3.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+125.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+25.0%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1