Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 19, GARTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.7%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+11.0%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+180.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2DJ
← Back to All Properties