Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+43.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,745
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties