137, SPEAKMAN ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,750
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,750+10.4%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+2.6%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+37.2%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1