Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WELLESLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+48.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
-1.9%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+116.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+83.6%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,150
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8RY
← Back to All Properties