Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, UPLANDS CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+73.2%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000
+53.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7JH
← Back to All Properties