Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LOWER HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+41.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+4.5%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+42.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BJ
← Back to All Properties