12, WILLOW DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,900
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£73,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£213,900+52.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000-24.3%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+112.6%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+45.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1