Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+92.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties